Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAKESIDE, DUCKLINGTON LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+48.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+77.9%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 4TQ
← Back to All Properties