FLAT 15, TIVERTON COURT, WICKHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+177.8%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+2.3%
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1