35, OZIER FIELD, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 1UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+71.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,500
Sold on 18 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1