Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEADOW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL6 0DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£274,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+84.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
+£274,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0DR
← Back to All Properties