15, GLEN COURT, ST JOHNS HILL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-11.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000+32.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+18.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1