Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHANCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QE
← Back to All Properties