Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BLAIRHEAD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+19.7%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+43.4%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7RA
← Back to All Properties