Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 4UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+1.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+86.2%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+90.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4UJ
← Back to All Properties