18, CORT WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 6NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,500+12.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+145.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750+19.3%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1