Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+19.9%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+93.5%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
-21.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties