Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties