4, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+28.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+18.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+26.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1