Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLUE CEDAR, WINCHELSEA ROAD, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£694,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£694,950
+98.6%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 18 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4LW
← Back to All Properties