Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HARROW CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£428,500
+15.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+11.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2GJ
← Back to All Properties