Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THE OLD VICARAGE, ST GEORGES PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 6GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,500
-0.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+22.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 6GG
← Back to All Properties