Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLADSMUIR CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£372,500
+0.9%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,000
+64.0%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3JD
← Back to All Properties