Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BIFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+49.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+66.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5SW
← Back to All Properties