46, LYNTON ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+85.5%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1