Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCHOLES STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£10,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
-14.1%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
-£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,900
+94.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1LN
← Back to All Properties