32, BAKER STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+23.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+329.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+4.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1