Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+9.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,845
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties