Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HOYLAKE DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+79.4%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+91.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1AQ
← Back to All Properties