20, MASSEY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 8JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+24.4%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1