Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+3.3%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+17.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+78.0%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DA
← Back to All Properties