Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, WENSLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,240
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£44,740 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,240
+94.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2LT
← Back to All Properties