37, PARK ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£685,000+119.2%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+31.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+42.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1