Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGSFORD COURT, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+32.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TT
← Back to All Properties