Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-10.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+33.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+148.3%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7YJ
← Back to All Properties