Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+77.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+74.7%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties