Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WESTWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,750
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,750
+3.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+11.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7AU
← Back to All Properties