Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+42.8%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+54.9%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3TY
← Back to All Properties