Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, EARLE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3HB
← Back to All Properties