Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WIDMORE DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£398,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,000
+51.6%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5JL
← Back to All Properties