Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LIVSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+39.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-43.3%
Sold on 13 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AE
← Back to All Properties