Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+91.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties