Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ASH COURT, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+16.9%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+186.8%
Sold on 30 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9FA
← Back to All Properties