Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+78.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1DS
← Back to All Properties