Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+9.8%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3AE
← Back to All Properties