Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LIME GROVE AVENUE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+18.9%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+154.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3FG
← Back to All Properties