Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WYRE COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+34.2%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FU
← Back to All Properties