Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RIVERSLEA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+282.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6SZ
← Back to All Properties