Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+6.1%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-29.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties