29, ASTLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 1RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£162,000+26.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+113.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+25.0%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1