Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£69,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+62.9%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+70.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QT
← Back to All Properties