190, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4BL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+34.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+113.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+250.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-47.6%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1