9, GOWY CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 8LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1