Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WESTON ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5BE
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£132,500
-5.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+21.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+42.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5BE
← Back to All Properties