Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLLIS WOOD DRIVE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+86.8%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4JT
← Back to All Properties