55A, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+4.9%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+112.2%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1