FLAT 14, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.9%
Price Change
-£184,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-64.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£184,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,999+50.0%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,986 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,013
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1